Free company profile — no paywall, no login

LL Hair 18 Ltd.

Manchester, Regatul Unit

LL Hair 18 Ltd., Manchester, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14373216 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

1.555,00 £

Kassenbestand2024: 679,00 £2025: 1.555,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator23.09.202201.10.202330.09.202430.09.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme——1.501,00 £1.501,00 £
Umsatz——15.000,00 £e15.000,00 £e
Eigenkapital——1,00 £1,00 £
EK-Quote——0,1 %0,1 %
Mitarbeiterzahl——22
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter——7.500,00 £e7.500,00 £e
Kassenbestand——679,00 £1.555,00 £
Umsatz CAGR———0 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-09-302024-09-302025-09-30
Umlaufvermögen1.8134.1006.628
Schuldner03.4215.073
Bargeld zur Verfügung1.8136791.555
Innerhalb eines Jahres1.8132.5995.127
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten01.5011.501
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten01.5011.501
Nach einem Jahr01.5001.500
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten011
Aktienkapital011
Eigenkapital011
Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums222

Network

History

  1. Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien

    22.05.2023 Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    23.09.2022 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: 103 Chorley Road Swinton …

    23.09.2022 Sitz: 103 Chorley Road Swinton Manchester, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Lauren Lally

    23.09.2022 Direktor Lauren Lally

    Cho
  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    23.09.2022 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — LL Hair 18 Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al LL Hair 18 Ltd.?
LL Hair 18 Ltd. is registered under the number 14373216 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is LL Hair 18 Ltd. registered?
LL Hair 18 Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Manchester, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al LL Hair 18 Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of LL Hair 18 Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — LL Hair 18 Ltd.
legal_nameLL Hair 18 Ltd.
legal_cityManchester
registration_authority_entity_id14373216
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineGrosvenor House Downcast Way
legal_postal_codeM27 8UW
headquarters_cityManchester
headquarters_postal_codeM27 8UW
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6248481736359936
sourceregistry